Bike-Gear, Bridgend

Bike-Gear
Trewsfield Industrial Estate, Tondu Rd
CF31 4LH Bridgend
Bridgend Wales
Phone:
01656 665366
Phone:
01656 768983
Fax:
01656 662412
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
BIKE GEAR LIMITED
Reg. office address
10 ST. HELENS ROAD, SA1 4AW, SWANSEA, Swansea
Company Number
07884799
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
GG 151 LIMITED
SIC Code
45400 - Sale, maintenance and repair of motorcycles and related parts and accessories
Date of Incorporation
16 Dec 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Bike-Gear, motorcycle clothing and accessories, massive choice and the best prices around


Company description
BIKEGEAR is one of the best suppliers helmets, jackets, leathers and accessories for motorcyles in the UK. Take your pick from our range of waterproofs, gloves, footwear, boots, thermals, leisurewear, armour, the list goes on all at a low, low, price
Keywords:
Buy Motorcycle, Motorcycle Sales, Mopeds, Motor Scooters, Motorcycle Dealers, Kawasaki, Sidi, Motrax, Caberg, Frank Thomas, Dainese, Leather Suits, Hjc, Bike Gear, Suomy, Disc Lock, Fogcity, Shoei Helmets, Alpinestars, Arai, Agv, Security, Boots, Workshops, Cycles, Sunglasses, Wear, Freeview, Suzuki, Thermal, Screens, Intercom, Anchor, Biking, Armour, Waterproof Jackets, Leather Jackets, Wolf, Hawk, Buff, Sharks, Waterproof Trousers, Belstaff, Leather Jeans, Waterproof Suits, Dirty Dog, Windstopper, Onfire, Family Clothing Store, Shift It, Wiz
Products
Motorcycles, Motorbikes, Motorcycle Parts, Bikes, Motorcycle Accessories, Helmets, Motorcycle Helmets, Motorcycle Clothing, Gloves, Accessories, Clothing, Tyres, Oil, Parts, Locks, Alarms, Ladieswear, Leather, Exhausts, Luggage, Covers, Chains, Leisurewear, Indicators
Services
Motorcycle Repair, Car Repair, Bodywork
Bike-Gear is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bike-Gear!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter